Fall 2026
ENGL 2322-80D
British Literature I
Lumpkin, Byron · STEM
LSCO Public Access Portal
Browse LSCO course syllabi and faculty curriculum vitae.
4835 section(s) matched the current filters.
|
ENGL 2322-80D
Fall 2026
|
90406 | British Literature I | Lumpkin, Byron | STEM | Not available | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ENGL 2322-82D
Fall 2026
|
90409 | British Literature I | Brown, Cheylyn | STEM | Not available | |
|
ENGL 2322-83D
Fall 2026
|
90410 | British Literature I | Smith, Amanda | STEM | Not available | |
|
ENGL 2322-E1
Fall 2026
|
90405 | British Literature I | Sanderson, Elizabeth | STEM | Not available | |
|
ENGL 2322-E2
Fall 2026
|
90784 | British Literature I | Sanderson, Elizabeth | STEM | Not available | |
|
ENGL 2322-E3
Fall 2026
|
90603 | British Literature I | Daniel, Rashondria | STEM | Not available | |
|
ENGL 2326-60S
Fall 2026
|
90412 | American Literature | Brown, Cheylyn | STEM | Not available | |
|
ENGL 2326-E1
Fall 2026
|
90862 | American Literature | Walker, Brittany | STEM | Not available | |
|
ENGL 2326-E3
Fall 2026
|
91100 | American Literature | Walker, Brittany | STEM | Not available | |
|
ENGL 2331-80S
Fall 2026
|
90413 | World Literature | Williams, Jessica | STEM | Not available |
Fall 2026
British Literature I
Lumpkin, Byron · STEM
Fall 2026
British Literature I
Brown, Cheylyn · STEM
Fall 2026
British Literature I
Smith, Amanda · STEM
Fall 2026
British Literature I
Sanderson, Elizabeth · STEM
Fall 2026
British Literature I
Sanderson, Elizabeth · STEM
Fall 2026
British Literature I
Daniel, Rashondria · STEM
Fall 2026
American Literature
Brown, Cheylyn · STEM
Fall 2026
American Literature
Walker, Brittany · STEM
Fall 2026
American Literature
Walker, Brittany · STEM
Fall 2026
World Literature
Williams, Jessica · STEM